Kommunestyrerepresentanter  2019-2023

 Røst Samarbeidsliste

Faste representanter:                                                                Varamedlemmer:

Elisabeth Kristin Mikalsen, Ordfører                            Arnhild Adolfsen                                       

Harjeet Kaur Jassal, Varaordfører                                Anne Cecilie Pedersen

Geir Børre Johansen                                                      Kine Elisabeth Jensen

Torbjørn Artur Eide                                                        Herlandas Matuza

Heidrun H. Rasmussen                                                  Åse Ann Karlsen

Alf Johansen                                                                    Michelle Katrin Karlsen

                                                                                           Endre Einvoll

                                                                                           Julie B. Hansen

 

Sentrumslista

Faste representanter:                                                           Varamedlemmer:

Rune Ellingsen                                                                Lisbeth Karlsen

Heidi Aina Evjen                                                             Jan Arve Åsland

Kent-Erik Fagervik                                                          Ivar H. Karoliussen

Gøran Rune Greger                                                        Trond Runar Karlsen

                                                                                           Mona R. R. Hansen

                                                                                           Signe Anita Josdal

                                                                                           Terje R. Henriksen

                                                                                           Thomas Olaf Johnsen

                                                                                           Stig Are Jørgensen

                                                                                           Jens T. Thorsteinsen

                                                                                           Alf Einar Røymo

 

Liste for Rødt, Senterpartiet og partiuavhengige fiskere

Fast representant:                                                          Varamedlemmer:

Kari-Anne Nilsen                                                             Terry Stian Torsteinsen

                                                                                           Sverre Nilsen Adolfsen

                                                                                           Kent Harald E. Storåker

                                                                                           Runar Torsteinsen

                                                                                           Elin Mar Øyen Vister